Auswärtsspielplan
Stand: Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020 - 19:47 Uhr
WTSpieldatumUhrzeitMannschaftsartHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielsttteStrae/Hausnr.OrtTypSpielleitung
Mo17.02.202018:30C-JuniorenTuS 46/68 UentropSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Im Giesendahl, HauptplatzIm Giesendahl 1HammRasenplatzKeil, Gordon
Di18.02.202018:15D-JuniorenSuS Olfen IISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage Olfen (Kunstrasen 2)Hoddenstr. 4OlfenKunstrasenplatz
So23.02.202014:30HerrenSV AfferdeSuS Rnthe IISportplatz SV AfferdeAfferder Weg 180UnnaRasenplatzHffken, Alexander
So23.02.202015:00HerrenSuS LnernSuS RntheSportanlage SuS LnernOstfeldweg 32UnnaRasenplatz
Sa29.02.202012:15E-JuniorenKamener SC IIISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen Platz 1Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa29.02.202013:30C-JuniorenJSG Unna/BillmerichSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Sd RW Unna / JSG Unna-BillmerichAm SdfriedhofUnnaKunstrasenplatz
Sa29.02.202013:30D-JuniorenSG MassenSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage SG Massen (Kleinfeld)Karlstr. 15aUnnaKunstrasenplatzSlubowski, Mikolaj
Sa29.02.202015:00AltherrenKamener SC 32 IISuS Rnthe 08 32Sportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen Platz 1Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz
So01.03.202009:00B-JuniorenTuS Westfalia Wethmar II (9er)JSG Rnthe/WeddinghofenSportanlage Wethmar (Kunstrasen)WehrenboldstraeLNENKunstrasenplatz
So01.03.202012:30HerrenKnigsborner SV IISuS Rnthe IISchumann Arena (Knigsborner SV)Kamener Str. 114UnnaKunstrasenplatzKonrad, Sven
So01.03.202015:00HerrenSuS Kaiserau IIISuS RntheSportanlage SuS Kaiserau / FLVWJahnstr. 1KamenKunstrasenplatzWokck, Jrgen
Sa07.03.202012:00D-JuniorenTuS WiescherhfenSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz TuS Wiescherhfen (Kunstrasen)Wielandstr. 41HammKunstrasenplatz
Sa07.03.202012:15E-JuniorenKamener SCSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen / Kampfbahn Platz 2Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa07.03.202015:00C-JuniorenVfL KamenSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage VfL Kamen (Kunstrasen)ngelholmer Str. 21KamenKunstrasenplatz
So08.03.202011:00B-JuniorenSuS OberadenJSG Rnthe/WeddinghofenRmerbergstadion SuS Oberaden (Kunst)Sugambrerstr. 1BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa14.03.202012:15E-JuniorenSuS Kaiserau IISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage SuS Kaiserau KRJahnstr. 1KamenKunstrasenplatz
So15.03.202012:45HerrenBSV Heeren 09/24 IISuS Rnthe IISportplatz BSV Heeren - KunstHeerener Str. 201KamenKunstrasenplatz
So15.03.202015:00HerrenSV BR BillmerichSuS RntheWaldstadion BR BillmerichWaldstr. 19UnnaRasenplatz
Mi18.03.202017:30E-JuniorenSV Westfalia RhynernSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz Papenloh Westfalia Rhynern (Kunstrasen)Am Sportplatz 20HammKunstrasenplatz
Sa21.03.202012:15E-JuniorenSuS OberadenSuS Rnthe 08Rmerbergstadion SuS Oberaden (Kunst)Sugambrerstr. 1BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa21.03.202013:30D-JuniorenHammer SpVg IISuS Rnthe 0824nexx Arena Nebenplatz Kunstrasenplatz/ Hammer SpVgJrgen-Graef-Allee 4HammKunstrasenplatz
So22.03.202015:00FrauenTuS Germania LohauserholzSuS RntheSportplatz TuS Lohauserholz (Kunstrasen)Am Hahnenbach 11HammKunstrasenplatzBolst, Klaus
Sa28.03.202012:00E-JuniorenFC OverbergeSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz FC Overberge (Kunst)Hansastr. 99BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa28.03.202013:30D-JuniorenTuS Westfalia Wethmar IISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage Wethmar (Kunstrasen)WehrenboldstraeLNENKunstrasenplatz
So29.03.202013:00HerrenRot-Wei Unna IISuS RntheSportanlage Sd RW Unna / JSG Unna-BillmerichAm SdfriedhofUnnaKunstrasenplatz
So29.03.202013:00HerrenHolzwickeder Sport Club IVSuS Rnthe IISportplatz Haarstrang (SG Holzwickede)Unnaer Str. 68HolzwickedeKunstrasenplatz
So05.04.202012:45HerrenFC TuRa Bergkamen IISuS Rnthe IINordberg Stadion (TuRa Bergkamen) KRAm Stadion 5 ABergkamenKunstrasenplatz
So05.04.202015:00HerrenTuS HemmerdeSuS RntheSportplatz TuS HemmerdeHemmerder Hellweg 4UnnaRasenplatz
So05.04.202015:00FrauenVfL MarkSuS RntheSportanlage VFL Mark (Alfred Krabs) KRMarker Dorfstr. 10HammKunstrasenplatz
Sa25.04.202013:30D-JuniorenKamener SC IISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen Platz 1Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz
So26.04.202011:00FrauenGerm. Fl.-LenningsenSuS RntheSportplatz Germ. Fl.-LenningsenButterwinkel 1BnenRasenplatz
So26.04.202015:00HerrenSC Frndenberg-HohenheideSuS Rnthe IISportplatz FC FrndenbergGraf-Adolf-Str. 60Frndenberg/RuhrHartplatz
So26.04.202015:00HerrenTuS NiederadenSuS RntheSportplatz Niederaden (Rasenplatz)Kreisstr. 10LnenRasenplatz
Sa02.05.202013:30D-JuniorenKamener SCSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen Platz 1Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa02.05.202014:15C-JuniorenHolzwickeder SC IISuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz Haarstrang (SG Holzwickede)Unnaer Str. 68HolzwickedeKunstrasenplatz
Sa02.05.202016:00AltherrenVfK Weddinghofen 32SuS Rnthe 08 32Sportplatz VFK Weddinghofen KRHupenweg 21BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
So03.05.202013:00B-JuniorenHammer SportClub 2008 IIJSG Rnthe/WeddinghofenSportplatz Pilsholz (Hammer SC 2008) KunstrasenIn der Fuchshhle 14HammKunstrasenplatz
Sa09.05.202011:30D-JuniorenJSG Hellweg UnnaSuS Rnthe 08 IISportplatz TuS HemmerdeHemmerder Hellweg 4UnnaRasenplatz
Sa09.05.202012:15E-JuniorenSG Bockum-Hvel 2013 IIISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage SG Bockum-Hvel (Adolf-Brhl-Stadion)(Kleinfeld)Rmerstr. 2HammKunstrasenplatz
Sa09.05.202012:15E-JuniorenJSG Palz/RuhrSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz SV BausenhagenPriorsheide 14Frndenberg/RuhrRasenplatz
So10.05.202013:00HerrenHolzwickeder Sport Club IIISuS RntheSportplatz Haarstrang (SG Holzwickede)Unnaer Str. 68HolzwickedeKunstrasenplatz
So10.05.202013:00HerrenWestfalia Wethmar IIISuS Rnthe IISportanlage Wethmar (Kunstrasen)WehrenboldstraeLNENKunstrasenplatz
So10.05.202015:00FrauenSG Massen (9er)SuS RntheSportanlage SG MassenKarlstr. 15aUnnaKunstrasenplatz
Di12.05.202018:00D-JuniorenTuS Germania Lohauserholz-DabergSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz TuS Lohauserholz (Kunstrasen)Am Hahnenbach 11HammKunstrasenplatz
Mi13.05.202017:30E-JuniorenSV Westfalia Rhynern IIISuS Rnthe 08 IISportplatz Papenloh Westfalia Rhynern (Kunstrasen)Am Sportplatz 20HammKunstrasenplatz
Mi13.05.202018:00D-JuniorenJSG Palz/RuhrSuS Rnthe 08 IISportplatz SV BausenhagenPriorsheide 14Frndenberg/RuhrRasenplatz
Sa16.05.202013:30D-JuniorenHammer SpVg IIISuS Rnthe 08 II24nexx Arena Nebenplatz Kunstrasenplatz/ Hammer SpVgJrgen-Graef-Allee 4HammKunstrasenplatz
So17.05.202012:45B-JuniorenJSG Palz/RuhrJSG Rnthe/WeddinghofenSportplatz SV BausenhagenPriorsheide 14Frndenberg/RuhrRasenplatz
Sa23.05.202012:15E-JuniorenJSG Unna/Billmerich IISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage Sd RW Unna/JSG Billmerich (Kleinfeld)Am SdfriedhofUnnaKunstrasenplatz
Sa23.05.202016:00AltherrenTuS Wiescherhfen 32SuS Rnthe 08 32Sportplatz TuS Wiescherhfen (Kunstrasen)Wielandstr. 41HammKunstrasenplatzFriebe, Klaus
So24.05.202013:00HerrenSuS Oberaden IISuS RntheSportanlage Oberaden (Rmerkampfbahn)Sugambrerstr. 1BergkamenRasenplatz
So24.05.202015:00HerrenTrk. SC Kamen IIISuS Rnthe IISportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen / Kampfbahn Platz 2Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz
So24.05.202017:00FrauenRot Wei UnnaSuS RntheSportanlage Sd RW Unna / JSG Unna-BillmerichAm SdfriedhofUnnaKunstrasenplatz
Mo01.06.202015:00FrauenSV SW FrmernSuS RntheSportplatz SV FrmernBrauerstr. 12Frndenberg/RuhrKunstrasenplatz
Sa06.06.202010:00E-JuniorenVfK NordbggeSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz VFK NordbggeMeereweg 1BnenKunstrasenplatz
Sa13.06.202012:15E-JuniorenSG Massen IVSuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage SG MassenKarlstr. 15aUnnaKunstrasenplatz