Auswärtsspielplan
Stand: Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 13:41 Uhr
WTSpieldatumUhrzeitMannschaftsartHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielsttteStrae/Hausnr.OrtTypSpielleitung
Sa23.02.201913:30D-JuniorenSuS Oberaden IISuS Rnthe II (7er)Rmerbergstadion SuS Oberaden (Kunst)Sugambrerstr. 1BergkamenKunstrasenplatzAltshtat, Uriel
Sa23.02.201915:00B-JuniorinnenSuS Rnthe 08SuS Rnthe 08 (9er)Sportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Zum Schacht 3BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
Di26.02.201917:30E-JuniorenHolzwickeder SC IISuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz Haarstrang (SG Holzwickede)Unnaer Str. 68HolzwickedeKunstrasenplatz
Sa02.03.201913:30D-JuniorenSG MassenSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage SG Massen (Kleinfeld)Karlstr. 15aUnnaKunstrasenplatzJordan, Jari Ben
Sa09.03.201910:00E-JuniorenSuS Oberaden IISuS Rnthe 08 IIRmerbergstadion SuS Oberaden (Kunst)Sugambrerstr. 1BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa09.03.201911:00F-JuniorenVfK NordbggeSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz VFK NordbggeMeereweg 1BnenKunstrasenplatz
Sa09.03.201913:30B-JuniorinnenSG Bockum-Hvel 2013SuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage SG Bockum-Hvel (Adolf-Brhl-Stadion) KunstRmerstr. 2HammKunstrasenplatzHinze, Carola
So10.03.201915:00HerrenRot-Wei Unna IIISuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Sd RW Unna / JSG Unna-BillmerichAm SdfriedhofUnnaKunstrasenplatzDecker-Tr, Daniel
So10.03.201917:00HerrenSuS Oberaden IIISuS Rnthe IIRmerbergstadion SuS Oberaden (Kunst)Sugambrerstr. 1BergkamenKunstrasenplatzSever, Kazim
Sa16.03.201912:15E-JuniorenSG Bockum-Hvel 2013SuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage SG Bockum-Hvel (Adolf-Brhl-Stadion) KunstRmerstr. 2HammKunstrasenplatz
Sa16.03.201913:30D-JuniorenTuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg IISuS Rnthe II (7er)Sportplatz TuS Lohauserholz (Kunstrasen)Am Hahnenbach 11HammKunstrasenplatz
Sa16.03.201913:30D-JuniorenGS CappenbergSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Cappenberg (Kunstrasenplatz)Am KohuesholzSelmKunstrasenplatzRath, Steven
Sa16.03.201916:00AltherrenFC TuRa Bergkamen 32SuS Rnthe 08 32Nordberg Stadion (TuRa Bergkamen)Am Stadion 5 ABergkamenRasenplatz
So17.03.201909:00B-JuniorenKamener SC IISuS Rnthe 08 (9er)Sportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen Platz 1Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa23.03.201911:00F-JuniorenKnigsborner SVSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz Knigsborner SV KRKamener Str. 114UnnaKunstrasenplatz
Sa23.03.201912:15E-JuniorenVfL Mark IIISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage VFL Mark (Alfred Krabs) KRMarker Dorfstr. 10HammKunstrasenplatz
So24.03.201915:00HerrenSV AfferdeSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz SV AfferdeAfferder Weg 180UnnaRasenplatz
Sa30.03.201912:15E-JuniorenFC OverbergeSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz FC Overberge (Kunst)Hansastr. 99BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa30.03.201913:30D-JuniorenVfK WeddinghofenSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz VFK Weddinghofen KRHupenweg 21BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa30.03.201915:00B-JuniorinnenJSG Heeren/KamenSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz BSV Heeren - KunstHeerener Str. 201KamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa30.03.201916:30AltherrenSVF Herringen 32SuS Rnthe 08 32Sportanlage SVF Herringen (Rasenplatz 1)Schachtstr. 30HammRasenplatz
So31.03.201911:00B-JuniorenSuS OberadenSuS Rnthe 08 (9er)Rmerbergstadion SuS Oberaden (Kunst)Sugambrerstr. 1BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa06.04.201912:15D-JuniorenVfL Kamen IISuS Rnthe II (7er)Sportanlage VfL Kamen (Kunstrasen)ngelholmer Str. 21KamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa06.04.201915:00B-JuniorinnenHammer SpVg (9er)SuS Rnthe 0824nexx Arena Nebenplatz Kunstrasenplatz/ Hammer SpVgJrgen-Graef-Allee 4HammKunstrasenplatzZllner, Torben
Sa06.04.201915:00C-JuniorenVfK WeddinghofenSuS Rnthe 08 (9er)Sportplatz VFK Weddinghofen KRHupenweg 21BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
So07.04.201909:00B-JuniorenHammer SportClub 2008 IISuS Rnthe 08 (9er)Sportplatz Pilsholz (Hammer SC 2008) KunstrasenIn der Fuchshhle 14HammKunstrasenplatz
So07.04.201913:00HerrenFC TuRa Bergkamen IISuS Rnthe IINordberg Stadion (TuRa Bergkamen) KRAm Stadion 5 ABergkamenKunstrasenplatz
So07.04.201915:00HerrenSuS Kaiserau IISuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage SuS Kaiserau KRJahnstr. 1KamenKunstrasenplatz
So28.04.201913:00HerrenSV Bausenhagen IISuS Rnthe IISportplatz SV BausenhagenPriorsheide 14Frndenberg/RuhrRasenplatz
So28.04.201915:00HerrenSuS LnernSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage SuS LnernOstfeldweg 32UnnaRasenplatz
Sa04.05.201910:30E-JuniorenJSG Hellweg Unna 2017SuS Rnthe 08Stadion am Mhlbach (SSV Mhlhausen)Zum Osterfeld 13UnnaKunstrasenplatz
Sa04.05.201911:00F-JuniorenTuS 1859 HammSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz Arm. Hamm (Platz 2)Birkenfeld 10HammRasenplatz
Sa04.05.201913:30D-JuniorenJSG Unna/BillmerichSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Sd RW Unna/JSG Billmerich (Kleinfeld)Am SdfriedhofUnnaKunstrasenplatz
Sa04.05.201916:30AltherrenVfK Weddinghofen 32SuS Rnthe 08 32Sportplatz VFK Weddinghofen KRHupenweg 21BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa11.05.201911:00B-JuniorinnenVfB Lnen (9er)SuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage DammwieseKarl-Kiehm-WegLnenKunstrasenplatz
Sa11.05.201912:15E-JuniorenHolzwickeder SCSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz Haarstrang (SG Holzwickede)Unnaer Str. 68HolzwickedeKunstrasenplatz
Sa11.05.201912:15E-JuniorenFC TuRa Bergkamen IISuS Rnthe 08 IINordberg Stadion (TuRa Bergkamen) KRAm Stadion 5 ABergkamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa11.05.201913:30D-JuniorenSVE Heessen IISuS Rnthe II (7er)Sportanlage Marienstadion (SVE Heessen)Barbarastr. 1aHammRasenplatz
So12.05.201915:00HerrenSV BR BillmerichSuS Rnthe 08Waldstadion BR BillmerichWaldstr. 19UnnaRasenplatz
Mi15.05.201919:00B-JuniorenVfK NordbggeSuS Rnthe 08 (9er)Sportplatz VFK NordbggeMeereweg 1BnenKunstrasenplatz
Sa18.05.201911:00F-JuniorenFC OverbergeSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz FC Overberge (Kunst)Hansastr. 99BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa18.05.201913:30D-JuniorenBSV Heeren 09/24SuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz BSV HeerenHeerener Str. 205KamenRasenplatz
So19.05.201915:00HerrenVfK WeddinghofenSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz VFK Weddinghofen KRHupenweg 21BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
So19.05.201919:00HerrenTrk. SC Kamen IIISuS Rnthe IISportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen / Kampfbahn Platz 2Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa25.05.201910:00E-JuniorenKamener SC IISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen Platz 1Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz
Sa25.05.201912:15E-JuniorenGS CappenbergSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Cappenberg (Kleinfeld-Kunstrasen)Am KohuesholzSelmKunstrasenplatz
Sa25.05.201912:00C-JuniorenTuS Niederaden (9er)SuS Rnthe 08 (9er)Sportplatz Niederaden (Rasenplatz)Kreisstr. 10LnenRasenplatz
Sa25.05.201916:30B-JuniorinnenTuS Germania LohauserholzSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz TuS Lohauserholz (Kunstrasen)Am Hahnenbach 11HammKunstrasenplatzZllner, Torben
Sa25.05.201916:30AltherrenFC Overberge 32SuS Rnthe 08 32Sportplatz FC Overberge (Kunst)Hansastr. 99BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
So26.05.201909:00B-JuniorenSVE Heessen IISuS Rnthe 08 (9er)Sportanlage Marienstadion (SVE Heessen) KunstBarbarastr. 1aHammKunstrasenplatz
Sa01.06.201913:30D-JuniorenSG Massen IISuS Rnthe II (7er)Sportanlage SG MassenKarlstr. 15aUnnaKunstrasenplatz
Sa01.06.201913:30D-JuniorenSVE HeessenSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Marienstadion (SVE Heessen) KunstBarbarastr. 1aHammKunstrasenplatz
So16.06.201911:00B-JuniorenEintracht WerneSuS Rnthe 08 (9er)Sportanlage Eintracht Werne (Rasenplatz)Grote-Dahl-Weg 8WerneRasenplatz