Auswärtsspielplan
Stand: Freitag, 13. September 2019 - 23:20 Uhr
WTSpieldatumUhrzeitMannschaftsartHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielsttteStrae/Hausnr.OrtTypSpielleitung
Sa14.09.201913:30D-JuniorenGS CappenbergSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Cappenberg (Kunstrasenplatz)Am KohuesholzSelmKunstrasenplatzKlpper, Helmut
Sa14.09.201913:30C-JuniorenPSV BorkSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Bork (Kunstrasenplatz)Waltroper Str. 34SelmKunstrasenplatzKalay, Serhat
So15.09.201917:00FrauenHolzwickeder Sport Club II o.W.SuS RntheSportplatz An der HauptschuleOpherdicker Str. 44HolzwickedeKunstrasenplatzGrabarczyk, Norbert
Mi18.09.201917:30E-JuniorenSV Westfalia Rhynern IIISuS Rnthe 08 IISportplatz Papenloh Westfalia Rhynern (Kunstrasen)Am Sportplatz 20HammKunstrasenplatz
Sa21.09.201913:30D-JuniorenVfL Mark IISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage VFL Mark (Alfred Krabs) KRMarker Dorfstr. 10HammKunstrasenplatzKaichouh, Jassin
Sa21.09.201915:00C-JuniorenSSV HammSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz am Sdpark (SSV Hamm)Grnstr. 135HammRasenplatzKaichouh, Rachid
So22.09.201913:00HerrenTrk. SC Kamen IISuS RntheSportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen / Kampfbahn Platz 2Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatzKaraagac, Sinan
So22.09.201917:00HerrenKnigsborner SV IIISuS Rnthe IISportplatz Knigsborner SV KRKamener Str. 114UnnaKunstrasenplatzLehmkuhl, Andreas
Sa28.09.201912:15E-JuniorenVfL Mark IISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage VFL Mark (Alfred Krabs) KRMarker Dorfstr. 10HammKunstrasenplatz
Sa28.09.201912:15E-JuniorenTuS 46/68 UentropSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage Im Giesendahl KRIm Giesendahl 1HammKunstrasenplatz
Sa28.09.201913:30D-JuniorenKamener SC IIISuS Rnthe 08 IISportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen Platz 1Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatzWagenknecht, Max
So29.09.201909:00B-JuniorenHolzwickeder SC IIIJSG Rnthe/WeddinghofenSportplatz Haarstrang (SG Holzwickede)Unnaer Str. 68HolzwickedeKunstrasenplatz
Sa05.10.201913:30D-JuniorenSVF Herringen 03SuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage SVF Herringen (Rasenplatz 2)Schachtstr. 30HammRasenplatz
Sa05.10.201915:00C-JuniorenSG Bockum-Hvel 2013SuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage SG Bockum-Hvel (Adolf-Brhl-Stadion) KunstRmerstr. 2HammKunstrasenplatz
Di08.10.201917:30E-JuniorenVfL MarkSuS Rnthe 08Sportanlage VFL Mark (Alfred Krabs) KRMarker Dorfstr. 10HammKunstrasenplatz
Di08.10.201918:00D-JuniorenFC OverbergeSuS Rnthe 08Sportplatz FC Overberge (Kunst)Hansastr. 99BergkamenKunstrasenplatz
So13.10.201913:00FrauenPSV Bork IISuS RntheSportanlage Bork (Kunstrasenplatz)Waltroper Str. 34SelmKunstrasenplatz
So13.10.201913:00HerrenSG Massen IISuS RntheSportanlage SG MassenKarlstr. 15aUnnaKunstrasenplatz
So13.10.201913:00HerrenSV Langschede IISuS Rnthe IIRuhrkampfbahn SV LangschedeUnnaer Str. 1Frndenberg/RuhrKunstrasenplatz
So27.10.201913:00FrauenHammer SportClub 2008SuS RntheSportplatz Pilsholz (Hammer SC 2008) KunstrasenIn der Fuchshhle 14HammKunstrasenplatz
So27.10.201913:00HerrenSV SW Frmern IISuS Rnthe IISportplatz SV FrmernBrauerstr. 12Frndenberg/RuhrKunstrasenplatz
So27.10.201913:00HerrenKamener SC IISuS RntheSportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen Platz 1Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz
So10.11.201912:30HerrenGS Cappenberg IISuS RntheSportanlage Cappenberg (Kunstrasenplatz)Am KohuesholzSelmKunstrasenplatz
So10.11.201916:30FrauenVfK Nordbgge (9er)SuS RntheSportplatz VFK NordbggeMeereweg 1BnenKunstrasenplatz
Sa23.11.201916:30AltherrenKamener SC 32SuS Rnthe 08 32Sportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen Platz 1Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz
So08.12.201912:30FrauenFC PelkumSuS RntheSportplatz FC PelkumSelbachpark 1HammRasenplatz
So08.12.201914:30HerrenSuS LnernSuS RntheSportanlage SuS LnernOstfeldweg 32UnnaRasenplatz
So08.12.201914:30HerrenSV AfferdeSuS Rnthe IISportplatz SV AfferdeAfferder Weg 180UnnaRasenplatz
So15.12.201912:30FrauenKamener SCSuS RntheSportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen Platz 1Gutenbergstr. 2KamenKunstrasenplatz