Heimspielplan
Stand: Freitag, 13. September 2019 - 23:20 Uhr
WTSpieldatumUhrzeitMannschaftsartHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielsttteSpielleitung
Sa14.09.201912:15E-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08TuS WiescherhfenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa14.09.201913:30D-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08 IIVfL KamenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Crdk, Serkan
So15.09.201913:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IIBSV Heeren 09/24 IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS RntheGhanoum, Ahmad
So15.09.201915:00HerrenSuS RntheSV BR BillmerichSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS RntheStriewski, Jan
Di17.09.201918:30C-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08SV Westfalia RhynernSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Szgec, Ali Osman
Mi18.09.201919:00B-JuniorenJSG Rnthe/WeddinghofenVfL MarkSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Do19.09.201918:00D-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08SuS OberadenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Crdk, Serkan
Sa21.09.201912:15E-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08PSV BorkSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa21.09.201912:15E-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08 IISVE Heessen IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa21.09.201916:00AltherrenSuS Rnthe 08 32SVF Herringen 32Sportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Kilinc, Haci
So22.09.201911:00B-JuniorenJSG Rnthe/WeddinghofenJSG Unna/BillmerichSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Alkan, Necmi
So22.09.201917:00FrauenSuS RntheTuS Germania LohauserholzSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS RntheAltshtat, Uriel
Do26.09.201918:00B-JuniorenJSG Rnthe/WeddinghofenEintracht WerneSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Minnerup, Jrg
Do26.09.201919:30FrauenSuS RntheKamener SCSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS RntheRath, Steven
Sa28.09.201913:30D-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08JSG Palz/Ruhr IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Maisler, John Arthur
Sa28.09.201915:00C-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08TuS Westfalia Wethmar IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Kalay, Serhat
So29.09.201913:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IIHolzwickeder Sport Club IVSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS RntheBiernat, Christian
So29.09.201915:00HerrenSuS RntheRot-Wei Unna IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS RntheOturak, Senay
Sa05.10.201912:15E-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08GS CappenbergSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa05.10.201912:15E-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08 IIPSV Bork IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa05.10.201913:30D-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08 IISG MassenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So06.10.201911:00B-JuniorenJSG Rnthe/WeddinghofenVfK Nordbgge o.W.Sportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So06.10.201913:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IIFC TuRa Bergkamen IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So06.10.201915:00HerrenSuS RntheTuS HemmerdeSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So06.10.201917:00FrauenSuS RntheVfL MarkSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
Sa12.10.201913:00C-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08SV Preuen 07 LnenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So20.10.201913:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IISC Frndenberg-HohenheideSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS RntheAltshtat, Shani
So20.10.201915:00HerrenSuS RntheTuS NiederadenSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So20.10.201917:00FrauenSuS RntheGerm. Fl.-LenningsenSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS RntheReibetanz, Annika
So03.11.201912:30HerrenSuS Rnthe IIWestfalia Wethmar IIISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So03.11.201914:30HerrenSuS RntheHolzwickeder Sport Club IIISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So03.11.201916:30FrauenSuS RntheSG Massen (9er)Sportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So17.11.201913:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IITrk. SC Kamen IIISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So17.11.201915:00HerrenSuS RntheSuS Oberaden IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So17.11.201917:00FrauenSuS RntheRot Wei UnnaSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So01.12.201912:30HerrenSuS Rnthe IIFC Overberge IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So01.12.201914:30HerrenSuS RntheTIU RntheSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So01.12.201916:30FrauenSuS RntheSV SW FrmernSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)