Heimspielplan
Stand: Freitag, 01. Dezember 2023 - 22:15 Uhr
WTSpieldatumUhrzeitMannschaftsartHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielsttteSpielleitung
Fr08.12.202318:00D-JuniorenSuS RntheEintracht WerneSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Karahan, Taha
Sa09.12.202312:15E-JuniorenSuS RntheVfL Mark IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa09.12.202313:30E-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08 IISuS Oberaden IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa09.12.202313:30D-JuniorenSuS RntheSdener Sport-Verein 1905/06 HammSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa09.12.202315:00C-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 2 (9er) o.W.SV 47/63 StockumSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Runte, Andreas
So10.12.202310:30B-JuniorenSuS Rnthe IITrk. SC HammSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So10.12.202312:30B-JuniorenSuS RntheSuS OberadenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Kster, Marco
So10.12.202314:30HerrenSuS RntheKamener SC IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Solinger, Mike
So10.12.202316:30FrauenSuS RntheKnigsborner SVSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Brand, Jonas
So28.01.202413:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08 IIVfL Kamen IIISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So28.01.202415:00HerrenSuS RntheTuS 1910 Wiescherhfen IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa03.02.202412:15E-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08 IIISV 47/63 StockumSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So04.02.202415:00HerrenSuS RntheDJK Vorwrts Ahlen IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa10.02.202412:15E-JuniorenSuS RntheTrk. SC HammSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa10.02.202413:30D-JuniorinnenSuS Rnthe (7er)PSV Bork o.W.Sportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa10.02.202415:00C-JuniorenSuS RntheSuS OberadenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So11.02.202411:00B-JuniorenSuS RntheJSG Hellweg UnnaSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So11.02.202413:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08 IITuS Ascheberg IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Di13.02.202418:00C-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 2 (9er) o.W.Trk. SC KamenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)Baldus, Marc
Sa17.02.202411:15E-JuniorenSuS RntheHammer SportClub 2008Sportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa17.02.202412:15E-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08 IITuS NiederadenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa17.02.202412:15E-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08 IIISVE Heessen IIISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So18.02.202411:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08 III o.W.TVG Flierich-Lenningsen IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa24.02.202413:30D-JuniorinnenSuS Rnthe (7er)JSG Unna/Billmerich (7er)Sportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa24.02.202413:30D-JuniorenSuS RntheTSV Hamm-Heessen e.V.Sportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa24.02.202414:45C-JuniorinnenSuS Rnthe o.W.1. FC Pelkum o.W.Sportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Sa24.02.202416:10C-JuniorenSuS Rnthe1. FC PelkumSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So25.02.202409:00B-JuniorenSuS RntheTuS WiescherhfenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So25.02.202411:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08 III o.W.MSC HolzwickedeSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So25.02.202413:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08 IIVfK Nordbgge IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So25.02.202415:00HerrenSuS RntheFC TuRa Bergkamen IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So25.02.202417:00FrauenSuS RntheVfL KamenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)