Heimspielplan
Stand: Samstag, 21. Juli 2018 - 13:03 Uhr
TagSpieldatumUhrzeitMannschaftsartHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielsttteSpielleitung
So22.07.201815:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08FC TuRa Bergkamen IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS RntheBinkowski, Paul
Mi25.07.201819:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08BV Lnen 05 IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
Do26.07.201819:30HerrenSuS Rnthe IIGS Cappenberg IIISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So29.07.201813:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IISV BR Billmerich IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So29.07.201815:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08GS CappenbergSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS RntheBlank, Hillrich
So05.08.201813:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IITIU Rnthe IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So05.08.201815:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08Kamener SC IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So12.08.201813:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IIKnigsborner SV IIISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So12.08.201815:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08VfL Kamen IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
Sa25.08.201813:00B-JuniorinnenSuS Rnthe 08SV Preuen 07 LnenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So26.08.201813:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IIFC Overberge IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So26.08.201815:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08TIU RntheSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
Sa01.09.201813:00B-JuniorinnenSuS Rnthe 08TUS AschebergSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So09.09.201813:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IISuS Oberaden IIISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So09.09.201815:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08Rot-Wei Unna IIISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
Di18.09.201818:30C-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08Holzwickeder SCSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So23.09.201815:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08SV AfferdeSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So07.10.201813:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IIFC TuRa Bergkamen IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So07.10.201815:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08SuS Kaiserau IIISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
Di09.10.201818:00D-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08BSV Heeren 09/24Sportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
Mi10.10.201817:30E-JuniorenSuS Rnthe 08SG Bockum-Hvel 2013Sportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So21.10.201813:00HerrenSuS Rnthe IISV Bausenhagen IISportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So21.10.201815:00HerrenSuS Rnthe 08SuS LnernSportanlage Hafenstadion SuS Rnthe
So04.11.201814:30HerrenSuS Rnthe 08SV BR BillmerichSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So11.11.201810:30HerrenSuS Rnthe IITrk. SC Kamen IIISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So11.11.201814:30HerrenSuS Rnthe 08VfK WeddinghofenSportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So09.12.201812:30HerrenSuS Rnthe IISuS Oberaden IISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)
So09.12.201814:30HerrenSuS Rnthe 08Westfalia Wethmar IIISportplatz Schacht III (SuS Rnthe/TIU Rnthe)